ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:54:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98156)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98156)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98156)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource18:38 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST19:56 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :