ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:02:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98157)
VADALA ROAD to PANVEL
VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98157)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98157)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VDLRVADALA ROADSource17:54 (Day 1)0
2GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)2
3CHFCHUNABHATTI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)6
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)7
6CMBRCHEMBUR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)8
7GVGOVANDI18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)10
8MNKDMANKHURD18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)12
9VSHVASHI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)20
10SNCRSANPADA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)21
11JNJJUINAGAR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)23
12NEUNERUL18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)25
13SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)25
14BEPRBELAPUR C B D18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)29
15KHAGKHARGHAR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)31
16MANRMANSAROVAR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)33
17KNDSKHANDESHWAR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)37
18PNVLPANVEL18:55 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :