ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:12:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL VDLR LOCAL (98158)
PANVEL to VADALA ROAD
PNVL VDLR LOCAL (98158)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL VDLR LOCAL (98158)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource18:47 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)17
9SNCRSANPADA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)19
10VSHVASHI19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)20
11MNKDMANKHURD19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)28
12GVGOVANDI19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)30
13CMBRCHEMBUR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)32
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)32
15CLAKURLA JN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)34
16CHFCHUNABHATTI19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)35
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)37
18VDLRVADALA ROAD19:48 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :