ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:35:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98159)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98159)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98159)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:46 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL19:05 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :