ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:49:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98160)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98160)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98160)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource18:57 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST20:14 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :