ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:38:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98161)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98161)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98161)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:57 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL19:15 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :