ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:54:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98162)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98162)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98162)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource19:04 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST20:21 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :