ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:40:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LADIES SPL (98163)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LADIES SPL (98163)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LADIES SPL (98163)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL19:23 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :