ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:23:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98164)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98164)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98164)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST20:32 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :