ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:06:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98165)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98165)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98165)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:12 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL19:31 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :