ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:21:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98168)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98168)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98168)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST20:51 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :