ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:48:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98169)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98169)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98169)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:41 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL20:00 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :