ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:44:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98170)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98170)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98170)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource19:51 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST21:09 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :