ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:50:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98171)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98171)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98171)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:54 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL20:14 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :