ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:13:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98172)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98172)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98172)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource19:55 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST21:13 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :