ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:22:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98173)
VADALA ROAD to PANVEL
VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98173)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98173)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VDLRVADALA ROADSource19:23 (Day 1)0
2GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)2
3CHFCHUNABHATTI19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)6
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)7
6CMBRCHEMBUR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)8
7GVGOVANDI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)10
8MNKDMANKHURD19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)12
9VSHVASHI19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)20
10SNCRSANPADA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)21
11JNJJUINAGAR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)23
12NEUNERUL20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)25
13SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)25
14BEPRBELAPUR C B D20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)29
15KHAGKHARGHAR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)31
16MANRMANSAROVAR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)33
17KNDSKHANDESHWAR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)37
18PNVLPANVEL20:23 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :