ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:52:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98174)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98174)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98174)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource20:07 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST21:25 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :