ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:24:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98175)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98175)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98175)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:08 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL20:27 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :