ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:40:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98176)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98176)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98176)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource20:23 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST21:41 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :