ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:52:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98177)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98177)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98177)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL20:38 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :