ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:41:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL VDLR LOCAL (98178)
PANVEL to VADALA ROAD
PNVL VDLR LOCAL (98178)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL VDLR LOCAL (98178)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource20:27 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)17
9SNCRSANPADA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)19
10VSHVASHI20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)20
11MNKDMANKHURD21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)28
12GVGOVANDI21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)30
13CMBRCHEMBUR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)32
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)32
15CLAKURLA JN21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)34
16CHFCHUNABHATTI21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)35
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)37
18VDLRVADALA ROAD21:27 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :