ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:42:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98179)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98179)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98179)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:34 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL20:53 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :