ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:36:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VDLR PANVEL LOCAL (98181)
VADALA ROAD to PANVEL
VDLR PANVEL LOCAL (98181)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VDLR PANVEL LOCAL (98181)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VDLRVADALA ROADSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)2
3CHFCHUNABHATTI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)6
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)7
6CMBRCHEMBUR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)8
7GVGOVANDI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)10
8MNKDMANKHURD20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)12
9VSHVASHI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)20
10SNCRSANPADA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)21
11JNJJUINAGAR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)23
12NEUNERUL20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)25
13SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)25
14BEPRBELAPUR C B D20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)29
15KHAGKHARGHAR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)31
16MANRMANSAROVAR20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)33
17KNDSKHANDESHWAR20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)37
18PNVLPANVEL21:01 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :