ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:23:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98183)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98183)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98183)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:52 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL21:10 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :