ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:07:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98184)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98184)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98184)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource20:47 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST22:05 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :