ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:22:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98185)
VADALA ROAD to PANVEL
VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98185)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98185)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VDLRVADALA ROADSource20:14 (Day 1)0
2GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)2
3CHFCHUNABHATTI20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)6
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)7
6CMBRCHEMBUR20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)8
7GVGOVANDI20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)10
8MNKDMANKHURD20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)12
9VSHVASHI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)20
10SNCRSANPADA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)21
11JNJJUINAGAR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)23
12NEUNERUL20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)25
13SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)25
14BEPRBELAPUR C B D20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)29
15KHAGKHARGHAR21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)31
16MANRMANSAROVAR21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)33
17KNDSKHANDESHWAR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)37
18PNVLPANVEL21:15 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :