ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:00:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98187)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98187)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98187)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:04 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL21:23 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :