ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:22:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98188)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98188)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98188)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource21:04 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST22:22 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :