ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:38:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98189)
VADALA ROAD to PANVEL
VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98189)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98189)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VDLRVADALA ROADSource20:28 (Day 1)0
2GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)2
3CHFCHUNABHATTI20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)6
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)7
6CMBRCHEMBUR20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)8
7GVGOVANDI20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)10
8MNKDMANKHURD20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)12
9VSHVASHI20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)20
10SNCRSANPADA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)21
11JNJJUINAGAR21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)23
12NEUNERUL21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)25
13SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)25
14BEPRBELAPUR C B D21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)29
15KHAGKHARGHAR21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)31
16MANRMANSAROVAR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)33
17KNDSKHANDESHWAR21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)37
18PNVLPANVEL21:28 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :