ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:48:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98190)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98190)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98190)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource21:12 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST22:30 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :