ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:51:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98191)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98191)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98191)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:17 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL21:35 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :