ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:49:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98192)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98192)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98192)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource21:23 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST22:41 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :