ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:28:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98193)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98193)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98193)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:36 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL21:55 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :