ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:48:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98194)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98194)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98194)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST22:53 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :