ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 07:35:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98195)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98195)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98195)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:48 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL22:07 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :