ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:38:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98196)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98196)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98196)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource21:49 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST23:07 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :