ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:44:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98197)
VADALA ROAD to PANVEL
VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98197)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98197)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VDLRVADALA ROADSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)2
3CHFCHUNABHATTI21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)6
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)7
6CMBRCHEMBUR21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)8
7GVGOVANDI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)10
8MNKDMANKHURD21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)12
9VSHVASHI21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)20
10SNCRSANPADA21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)21
11JNJJUINAGAR21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)23
12NEUNERUL21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)25
13SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)25
14BEPRBELAPUR C B D21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)29
15KHAGKHARGHAR21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)31
16MANRMANSAROVAR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)33
17KNDSKHANDESHWAR22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)37
18PNVLPANVEL22:11 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :