ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:48:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98198)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98198)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98198)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource21:59 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST23:16 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :