ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:35:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98199)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98199)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98199)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:59 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL22:18 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :