ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:21:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98202)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98202)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource22:16 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST23:34 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :