ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:28:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98203)
VADALA ROAD to PANVEL
VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VDLRVADALA ROADSource21:39 (Day 1)0
2GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)2
3CHFCHUNABHATTI21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)6
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)7
6CMBRCHEMBUR21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)8
7GVGOVANDI21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)10
8MNKDMANKHURD22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)12
9VSHVASHI22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)20
10SNCRSANPADA22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)21
11JNJJUINAGAR22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)23
12NEUNERUL22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)25
13SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)25
14BEPRBELAPUR C B D22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)29
15KHAGKHARGHAR22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)31
16MANRMANSAROVAR22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)33
17KNDSKHANDESHWAR22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)37
18PNVLPANVEL22:39 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :