ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:40:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL VASHI LOCAL (98204)
PANVEL to VASHI
PNVL VASHI LOCAL (98204)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL VASHI LOCAL (98204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource22:20 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)13
7NEUNERUL22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)17
9SNCRSANPADA22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)19
10VSHVASHI22:50 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :