ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:37:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98205)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:29 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL22:47 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :