ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:33:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98207)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:41 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL22:59 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :