ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:49:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98209)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98209)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:53 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL23:11 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :