ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:50:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL VASHI LOCAL (98210)
PANVEL to VASHI
PNVL VASHI LOCAL (98210)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL VASHI LOCAL (98210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource22:49 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)13
7NEUNERUL23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)17
9SNCRSANPADA23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)19
10VSHVASHI23:19 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :