ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:16:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98211)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:05 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL23:23 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :