ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:02:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98213)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98213)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:18 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL23:36 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :