ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:52:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98215)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:33 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL23:51 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :