ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:27:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL VASHI LOCAL (98216)
PANVEL to VASHI
PNVL VASHI LOCAL (98216)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL VASHI LOCAL (98216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource23:14 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)13
7NEUNERUL23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)17
9SNCRSANPADA23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)19
10VSHVASHI23:44 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :